| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
• Exceptional Value | Prime Location | Strong ROI | Easy Pay... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 804,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
• Prime Address | Attractive Payment Options | High Investme... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 807,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near OP | Great Unit Near Park | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,440,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium 4-Bedroom Townhouse | Waterfront Living | Near Expo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 2,795,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Discount Options up to 40% | Gated Community | Flexible paym... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,400 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
362 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST TOWNHOUSE IN ALL DUBAI!!_100%CAPT_40% OFF | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 957,000
557 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 4 BR VILLA | VASTU COMPLIANT | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,395 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Home Craft Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0%Down pay| 100%Roi | 20/80 Plan | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+88 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Off| Ask for 20/80 plan|100%Roi | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Near Metro|40%Disc|4Yrs pp|1%Palns|Gated |10%Pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Ask for 20/80 Plan| 40%Cash OFF| 15%Roi| 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 650,000
610 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | High Capital Appreciation | Luxuries Townhous... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,291 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
425 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 940,000
724 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
986 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Your Private Riverside Escape | Serenity & Style | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 995 sqft |
AED 1,465,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Riverside Views - Marine 4 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,382,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
SAVE 800K | 1% MONTHLY | CLOSE AL MKTOUM AIRPORT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
369 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 919,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
40% OFF | 3 month to complete full amount | Master Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 729,000
581 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Damac Riverside View Marine 3 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 2,231,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Grand Proportions | Upscale Living | Highly Desirable Locati... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,799 sqft |
AED 7,200,888
1,895 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
“Hot Deal | Prime Location | Investor Opportunity | 40% Off... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Affordable 1 Bedroom Luxury Apartment | Off-plan Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,064,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Oqnor Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Value Deal | 40% Discount | Only 1% Monthly | High-Grow... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 820,000
482 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+45 listings |