Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
38k AED Savings from 4% DLD Waiver | Lowest 1 bed Price | 50...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 680 sqft
AED 953,000
1,401 AED/sqft
Well Off Real Estate
Mona Abbas
Best Value Deal | 40% Discount | Only 1% Monthly | High-Grow...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,242 sqft
AED 659,000
531 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+4 listings
40% Discount| 1% per month | Mortgageable
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,789 sqft
AED 929,000
519 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |...
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,870 sqft
AED 919,000
491 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Mohamed Ahhmed
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,814 sqft
AED 944,000
520 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+15 listings
Expansive Layout | Modern Elegance | Strategic Location | Ex...
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,652 sqft
AED 6,894,888
1,888 AED/sqft
K U N Real Estate
Saad Imran
+1 listings
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M...
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,800 sqft
AED 929,000
516 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+20 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,685 sqft
AED 1,234,000
335 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
40% Off or 1% Monthly | New Launch | 6 Payment Plans option
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,200 sqft
AED 990,000
450 AED/sqft
No Limits Real Estate
Mohammad Lattouf
35% Discount | No Buyer Commission | Hot Deal
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 791 sqft
AED 668,800
845 AED/sqft
Barika Real Estate
Bilal Faizi
Free Service Charge | Original Price | Motivated Owner
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 723 sqft
AED 1,199,000
1,658 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Faysal El Moghrabi
+1 listings
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,548 sqft
AED 815,000
526 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+6 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,280 sqft
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
2BR With Luxury Amenities | 1% Monthly Payment Option Availa...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana Residence
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 950 sqft
AED 721,000
759 AED/sqft
Positive Heights Properti...
Ahmar AM Siddiqui
+3 listings
Investor Deal|Sophisticated Living|Elite Amenities
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,433 sqft
AED 6,595,888
1,921 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m...
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,700 sqft
AED 940,000
553 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 %
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 741 sqft
AED 549,000
741 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+6 listings
4BR Luxury Townhouse Close To The Damac Riverside With Inves...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,760 sqft
AED 1,289,000
467 AED/sqft
Positive Heights Properti...
Ahmar TS Siddiqui
+4 listings
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300%
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,300 sqft
AED 1,219,000
369 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+2 listings
Polo Community | Modern Architecture | Call Now
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,453 sqft
AED 6,728,888
1,949 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ponnanna Kaveriappa
+4 listings
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 %
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,242 sqft
AED 659,000
531 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+2 listings
Investor Alert | only 1% per Month | 40% Discount | Earn 300...
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,700 sqft
AED 919,000
541 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
40% Off | 1% Monthly Plan | Metro Access | Near Al Maktoum A...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,755 sqft
AED 919,000
524 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+1 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,700 sqft
AED 1,290,000
759 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
Damac Riverside View Marine 3
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,385 sqft
AED 1,899,000
1,371 AED/sqft
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
Sheryl Espejon
+1 listings