| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 BR Villa for Sale at Grand Polo Club Resort | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,623 sqft |
AED 19,900,888
3,539 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 650,000
442 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 598,999
537 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Luxury Communitiy | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Vastu | 5 Bedrooms | G+2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,421 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
SMS Realty
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY TOWNHOUSE | 3 BED + MAID | POLO COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,601 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,405 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Handover 2025 | Best Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,780 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
755 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress deal | Close to op | Best in the market | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
End Corner | Single Row 5BR | On the Park | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
All En-suite | Equestrian Living | Investor Deal!! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,596 sqft |
AED 9,807,888
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
0% DP | POOL VIEW | GATED | 40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
CANCELATION UNIT-4% DLD WAIVER-WATERFRONT VIEWS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 841,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20 % ONLY UNITL HAND OVER--MORTGAGE--FAMILES GATED COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 531,000
773 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 4,108,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | BRAND NEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Special | Limited Time Only | Call Now! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 50/50 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 2,202,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 BR TH | Price reduced | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Seven Fold Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
RESALE | Premium Townhouse | Waterfront Views & Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Sawani Properties
|
— |
|
|
GREEN VIEW-CHOOSE YOUR PP-LAST UNIT-HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Lowest Priced 4bed | Investor deal | 1% Payment plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,730,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Family Friendly | Polo Views | Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 8,833 sqft |
AED 11,600,888
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH RETURN AND ROI 40% OFF CASH DEAL OPEN VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 726,600
682 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | ASK FOR 20/80 PAYMENT | LIMITED UNIT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 362,500
925 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Selvara |Equestrian Elegance| Inspired Tranquility | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,459 sqft |
AED 6,664,888
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |