Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly | 0%DP | 40%Disc | SHS |
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,011 sqft
AED 920,000
910 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
+1 listings
20/80 Plan| 0%Down pay|Ask for 40%Cash Off|100%Roi
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,091 sqft
AED 650,000
596 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+1 listings
20/80 plan| 1%Monthly | 15%Roi | 0%Down pay
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+52 listings
0%DP| 1%Monthly| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line| Gated
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,500 sqft
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+38 listings
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,600 sqft
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+5 listings
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,820 sqft
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
Huge Ramadan Discounts | Special Offer for Investors | 10% D...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 389 sqft
AED 326,000
839 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+3 listings
Cash offer | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,820 sqft
AED 1,225,000
321 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohmad Azab
+5 listings
Pay30%Earn300% | New Launch | Corner | 1%Monthly |
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,200 sqft
AED 925,000
420 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammd Azab
+5 listings
FAMILES GATED COMMUNITY--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS-RAMADAN OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,755 sqft
AED 1,000,400
570 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+27 listings
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,697 sqft
AED 825,000
486 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+23 listings
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+60 listings
7 MINS TO AL MAKTOUM AIRPORT l 40% CASH OFFER l RAMADAN PROM...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,115 sqft
AED 792,000
710 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
+5 listings
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,094 sqft
AED 675,000
617 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+26 listings
0%DownPayment |1%Monthly | 80%Mortgage | Pool view
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,250 sqft
AED 920,000
409 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ebrahim Azab
+8 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,280 sqft
AED 1,225,000
373 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
Pay30%Get300% |40%Disc | 1%Monthly |70%On Handover
Villas Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,017 sqft
AED 925,000
910 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
1%Monthly | 0%DP | Pool View | Pay20%Get300% | SHS
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,126 sqft
AED 700,000
622 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
+5 listings
0%DP| 1%Monthly| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+60 listings
0%DP| 1%Monthly| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line| Gated
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,600 sqft
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+5 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,360 sqft
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
0%DP | 1%Monthly | Pay20%80%On Handover | 40%Disc
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,180 sqft
AED 700,000
593 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,600 sqft
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+5 listings
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+60 listings
Cash Price | Gated | 80%Mortgage | 1%Monthly | Pool view
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,250 sqft
AED 920,000
409 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamd Ebrahem Azab
+3 listings