| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
339 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 1,220,000
339 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 650,000
518 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
0%DP | Pay20%Get300% | 80%On Handover | New Launch | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 920,000
910 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0%DP| 1%Monthly| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
0%DP | Best To Invest | 40%Disc | Pay20%Get300% | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 920,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0%Down pay | 20/80 Plan | Ask for 40%Cash Off | 15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 815,000
479 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
80%On handover| 0%D. P|100%Roi | High appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER 40% DISCOUNT FOR CASH OR 10% DOWN PAYMENT 5% D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 783,000
692 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Ask for 0%DP| Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 540,000
557 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
20/80 plan| 1%Monthly |100 %Roi | 0%Down pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 800,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Ask for 40%Cash Off | 15%Roi | 20/80 Plan |0%Down pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
0%DP| 1%Monthly| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
40% CASH OFFER l RAMADAN PROMOTIONS l 7 MINS TO AL MAKTOUM A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 765,000
787 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
0%DP | New Launch | 1%Monthly | Pay20%Get300% |SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 561 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0%Down pay |15%Roi| 20/80 Plan|High appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ask for Payment | Cash Price | Pool view | 300%ROI | 1%Month... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,325 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
367 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash | Pool View | 1%Monthly | Pay 30%Earn300% | 30%Disc | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,325 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
367 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 880,000
520 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,250 sqft |
AED 920,000
409 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |