| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% |40%Disc |Best To Invest |New Launch | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 561 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Maid | Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly | 40%Disc | 0%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0%Down pay |Asking for Cash off| 20/80 plan |15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 650,000
457 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer|15%Roi|0%DP|2Metro|High App|40%Disc | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 800,000
472 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Limited-time offer | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 680,000
621 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% | 0%DP | 1%Monthly | 80%On Handnover | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 580,000
780 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 880,000
443 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | METRO LOCATION | 100% ROI | GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | METRO LOCATION | 100% ROI | GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
322 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | METRO LOCATION | POOL VIEW | GATED | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 675,000
541 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Equestrian Luxury | Spacious Layouts | 5 Year Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 7,459 sqft |
AED 21,900,888
2,936 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0%DownPayment |1%Monthly | 80%Mortgage | Pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 800,000
472 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | METRO LOCATION | POOL VIEW | GATED | 0% DP |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0%Down pay |Asking for Cash off| 20/80 plan |15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
45% discount, 1% monthly installments, 15% monthly return on... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 819,999
484 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Opportunity // 40%Cash Discount // Investor Deal // Gated Co... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 640,000
526 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Ramadan Offer | Up to 40% Discount | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 700,000
546 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | STEPS TO METRO | GATED | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 650,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
40 % DIS ON CASH_HURRY UP_LIMITED TIME OFFER_HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,858 sqft |
AED 700,000
377 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi|15%Pay |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
339 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
0%DP | Pay20%Get300% | Pool View | 1%Monthly | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 580,000
780 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash offer | Pool view | 200%ROI | 80%Mortgage | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,250 sqft |
AED 920,000
409 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |