Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,088 sqft
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+27 listings
20/80 plan |0%Down pay|1% Monthly | 15% Roi
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,548 sqft
AED 800,000
517 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
CHEAPEST 1BR IN DUBAI | 40% DISCOUNT | ASK FOR 20/80 PAYMENT...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 741 sqft
AED 530,000
715 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+5 listings
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 741 sqft
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+16 listings
40% DISCOUNT | STEPS TO METRO | GATED | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,800 sqft
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+1 listings
20/80 Plan| 0%Down pay| 100%Roi |Ask for 40%Cash Off
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,422 sqft
AED 650,000
457 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+60 listings
LIMITED 1 BED FOR CASH l NEXT TO AL MAKTOUM AIRPORT l LOWER...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 741 sqft
AED 588,000
794 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
+1 listings
0%DownPayment |1%Monthly | 80%Mortgage | Pool view
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,250 sqft
AED 920,000
409 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ebrahim Azab
+8 listings
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,299 sqft
AED 930,000
716 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
40% Discount| Pool View |NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciati...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,088 sqft
AED 702,000
645 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+9 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,280 sqft
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
20/80 Plan |15%Roi | 0%Down pay| 1%Monthly
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,087 sqft
AED 600,000
552 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+31 listings
CANCELLATION FOR CASH AGAIN l PAY IN 6 MONTHS l AL MAKTOUM A...
Villas Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,452 sqft
AED 1,271,000
368 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
+2 listings
Asking for Cash off| 20/80 plan |0%Down pay|1% Monthly
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,548 sqft
AED 800,000
517 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
CHEAPEST 2BR IN DUBAI | 40% DISCOUNT | ASK FOR 20/80 PAYMENT...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,230 sqft
AED 700,000
569 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+4 listings
40% Exclusive Discount | Gated Community | Investor Deal | P...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 954 sqft
AED 660,000
692 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Antar
+2 listings
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS \ Cash Offer | Strong rental demand |...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,302 sqft
AED 660,000
507 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
+2 listings
40% DISCOUNT | METRO LOCATION | POOL VIEW | GATED | 100% ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,800 sqft
AED 1,225,000
322 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+1 listings
Exclusive Cash Offer | Limited Units | Verdana Residences –...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,875 sqft
AED 960,000
512 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+9 listings
Opportunity // Special Offers FRIDAY, 27 March // Investor D...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,132 sqft
AED 650,000
574 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
+2 listings
0%DP| 15%Roi |Exclusive 20/80Plan | Asking for Cash
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+52 listings
0%DP| 15%Roi | Asking for Cash| Exclusive 20/80Plan
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,300 sqft
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+3 listings
Cash Price | Ask for 0%Down Payment | Pool view | Near Airpo...
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,250 sqft
AED 920,000
409 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ebrahim Azab
+2 listings
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Azab
+9 listings