| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1%Monthly | Pool View | 0%DP | Pay20%Get300% | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 700,000
720 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | GATED | METRO NEARBY | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BOOK NOW l LAST CHANCE TO GET THIS CASH OFFER l 7 MINS TO AL... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
570 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
0%DP| 1%Monthly| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Exclusive Community | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,662 sqft |
AED 6,595,888
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Midas Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | METRO LOCATION | 100% ROI | GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | GATED | 0% DP | POOL VIEW | METRO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan |0%Down pay| Ask for 40%Cash Off | 15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan| 0%Down pay| 100%Roi |Ask for 40%Cash Off | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Best Value Deal | Up to 40% Discount | Only 1% Monthly Plan... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 819,999
484 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 920,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,280 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 800,000
472 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
DISTRESSED DEAL | 40% BELOW MARKET | FULL CASH STUDIO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 390,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Off _1% Payment Plan Option _Pool View_ Gated Community_... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 983,000
562 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 690,000
926 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | STEPS TO METRO | GATED | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 825,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Asking for Cash off| 20/80 plan |0%Down pay| Monthly plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 650,000
457 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER 40% DISCOUNT FOR CASH OR 10% DOWN PAYMENT 5% D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 783,000
692 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Price | Ask for 0%Down Payment | Pool view | Near Airpo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,250 sqft |
AED 920,000
409 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXTRA UP TO 40% DIS ON CASH_HURRY UP_LIMITED TIME OFFER_HIGH... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 521,305
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH DIS !!!!UP TO 40%_HURRY UP_LIMITED TIME OFFER_HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 539,000
802 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 6 | Balcony & Pool Gym Acc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 674,000
693 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |