| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,280 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 600,000
805 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0%Down pay | 20/80 Plan | Ask for 40%Cash Off |High apprecia... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 800,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
0%DP |40%Disc |Pay20%Get300% |Pool View |1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 800,000
473 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi|15%Pay |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan | 1%Monthly| 0%Down pay| 100%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+46 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
LOWEST 4BR IN DUBAI- NEAR METRO 40%DISCOUNT -LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 825,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | METRO LOCATION | 100% ROI | GATED... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 800,000
472 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Mon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 660,000
692 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST3BR IN DUBAI | 40% DISCOUNT | ASK FOR 20/80 PAYMENT... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 910,600
472 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Huge Layout | Riverside Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 1,589,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER 40% DISCOUNT FOR CASH OR 20% DOWN PAYMENT 10%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
576 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 675,000
617 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 920,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 40% Discount | Single Row | Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,919 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
442 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
7 MINS TO AL MAKTOUM l LIMITED CANCELLATION UNIT FOR CASH IN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 390,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DISTRESSED DEAL | 40% BELOW MARKET | FULL CASH STUDIO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 386,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT |NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciation| Luxury Q... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 1,273,000
542 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
339 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20% DOWN PAYMENT=20% DISCOUNT l 40% CASH OFFER l 7 MINS TO A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
768 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |