Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% to 350% Profi...
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,919 sqft
AED 1,300,000
445 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
+3 listings
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | GATED | METRO ACCESS
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,800 sqft
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+1 listings
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,697 sqft
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Azab
+39 listings
0%Down pay|100%Roi|20/80 Plan|Ask for 40%Cash
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+52 listings
Pay20%Get300% | Pool View | 0%DP | 1%Monthly |Maid
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,754 sqft
AED 950,000
542 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
+20 listings
All Rooms En-Suite | Single Row | Vastu Unit | Spacious Layo...
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,433 sqft
AED 6,595,888
1,921 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Vicky Bhambhani
+3 listings
STAND ALONE | CLOSE TO PARK | ULTRA LUXURY | 10DP% | BIGGER...
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,832 sqft
AED 6,794,888
1,773 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Pradeep Dagar
40% DISCOUNT | GATED | METRO NEARBY | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW |...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,247 sqft
AED 675,000
541 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+49 listings
Opportunity // Special Offers FRIDAY, 27 March // Investor D...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,942 sqft
AED 915,000
471 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
+2 listings
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,770 sqft
AED 920,000
520 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,770 sqft
AED 920,000
520 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
25%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 745 sqft
AED 690,000
926 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
40%Disc | ask for 0%DownPayment | Pool view | Gated | 80%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,087 sqft
AED 600,000
552 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamd Ebrahim Azab
+32 listings
40% Discount - Up To 100% Capital Appreciation - Limited Uni...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,053 sqft
AED 707,600
672 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
+20 listings
Cash | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Pool...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,335 sqft
AED 650,000
487 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamd Ebrahem Azab
+16 listings
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | GATED | 0...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,087 sqft
AED 600,000
552 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+23 listings
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+60 listings
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,565 sqft
AED 800,000
511 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+11 listings
4Bedroom | Waterfront Community | Phase
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,661,000
1,717 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Harsha Taneja
+10 listings
FAMILIES GATED COMMUNITY-UP TO 20% YEARLY ROI-RAMADAN OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,088 sqft
AED 744,000
684 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+3 listings
40% DISCOUNT | METRO LOCATION | POOL VIEW | GATED | 100% ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,800 sqft
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+1 listings
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation - +1M Discount - Flex...
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,919 sqft
AED 1,400,000
480 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
Cash Offer | Spacious 1BR | Investor’s Deal
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 673 sqft
AED 686,000
1,019 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmad Shabarek
+27 listings
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,256 sqft
AED 650,000
518 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Azab
40% Discount - Gated Community - Up to 100% Capital Apprecia...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,373 sqft
AED 960,000
405 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
+3 listings