| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Close to Al Maktoum Airport Best Price 1% MONTHLY Next Metro... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 535,000
341 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Capital Appreciation - Limited Uni... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 960,000
512 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
4BR | VERDANT LANDSCAPES | POLO FOCUSED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,673 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Mon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 750,000
708 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Off | 0% Commission | Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 660,000
604 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 825,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,280 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
373 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Apartment | Verdana Residence 5 | Balcony & Pool A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 926,000
510 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
15%Roi | 0%Down pay| 20/80 plan| 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
381 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
UP TO 40%DISCOUNT | PRIME UNIT | GATED COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 535,000
550 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor's Choice | Next Metro | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
30% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Premium Living in Dubai Inve... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 735,000
652 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | GATED | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW | METRO ACCESS |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 0%DP | 1%Monthly | Pay20%Get300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 660,000
538 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 1BR IN DUBAI | 40% DISCOUNT | ASK FOR 20/80 PAYMENT... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 530,000
715 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | GATED | METRO NEARBY | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
322 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount| Pool View | 100% Capital Appreciation | Allowe... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,000,400
570 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Capital Appreciation - Limited Uni... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,754 sqft |
AED 970,000
553 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Capital Appreciation - Limited Uni... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 988,000
558 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Premium Living in Dubai Inve... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
570 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,225,000
373 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OFFER FOR 2 DAYS ONLY l ASK FOR 20/80 PLAN l OFFER FOR CASH | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 957,000
557 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | 0% DP | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+36 listings |