| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Layout | Investor's Choice | Cash Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 588,000
970 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
| Spacious 1Br | Luxury Building| Investment Opportunity | C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 591,000
932 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 720,000
639 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED | 0% DP | POOL VIEW | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 600,000
449 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Elegance 1Bed I Gated Community I Prime Investment Ar... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Design 1-Bed For Sale I Sleek Interiors I 30% Discoun... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Royal Suite Apartment I Luxurious Community Living I Payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
— |
|
|
| Spacious 1BR | Investors Deal | Cash Offer| 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 588,000
950 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Green Community Living | HIGH ROI Potential | Handove... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 594,000
880 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Comfortable 1BR | Investors Deal | Prime Area | Modern Layou... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 588,000
950 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST VILLA IN DUBAI/40% DISCOUNT/LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,273,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100% ROI| Cl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 983,000
759 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Elegance | Smart & Stylish 1 Bedroom I Prime Urba... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Rise & Spacious Apartment I Refined Waterside Living I... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,494,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury 1 Bed-Apartment I High-End Lifestyle I Eas... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,454,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living I 1-Bedroom Apartment I With High-End In... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,419,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stunning Riverfront 1BR | Rare Resale | Best Price in the Ma... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,431,493
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 6 | Pool & City Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Large plot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,786 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Waterfront Living | Big Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,609 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | 40%Discount | Up To 100% Capital Apprecia... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 350,000
980 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 50–50 Payment Plan | High-Yield DAMAC Projec... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,308,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+10 listings |
|
|
40% Investor Discount | Close to New Airport | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 620 sqft |
AED 989,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
MASSIVE GARDEN SPACE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | 4 BEDROOMS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,671 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
HMNS Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BR in Verdana Residence 2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Sky Wing Real Estate
|
— |