Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
INVESTOR DEAL | LIMITED UNITS | LUXURY COMMUNITY | CHEAPEST...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,127 sqft
AED 720,000
639 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Modather Moustafa
+9 listings
Golden opportunity for investors and end-users/ / STRONG CAP...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 973 sqft
AED 720,000
740 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Modather Moustafa
+13 listings
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 973 sqft
AED 720,000
740 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Modather Moustafa
+13 listings
Back To Back | Hot Deal | Off Plan Resale
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,548 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,938 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Mina Mourice Gergis...
+4 listings
Premium 1bd Apartment | Invest Now | Hot DeaL
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 787 sqft
AED 908,866
1,155 AED/sqft
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
Farukh Toheed
Easy Payment Plan | Lagoon View | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 492 sqft
AED 700,000
1,423 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Talha Jamil
LUXURY LIFESTYLE -CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT-GREEN VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,334 sqft
AED 650,000
487 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ali Elbaz
+13 listings
COMMUNITY LIVING - GREEN VIEW- UNIQUE UNIT- FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,334 sqft
AED 650,000
487 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ali Elbaz
+13 listings
PRIME UNITS-GREEN VIEW-LUXURY LIVING-VASTU
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,334 sqft
AED 650,000
487 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ali Elbaz
+13 listings
Green Community Living | Close to New Airport | Multiple Pay...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 2,929 sqft
AED 1,838,970
628 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Nelson Macwan
Competitive Price Now | Handover December 2026
Apartments Off-plan Verdana Residence
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 367 sqft
AED 430,000
1,171 AED/sqft
Viona Properties
Salim Menikh
Equestrian Luxury | Spacious Layout | Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 5,627 sqft
AED 22,400,888
3,981 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Equestrian Luxury | Spacious Layout | Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 5,751 sqft
AED 22,400,888
3,895 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Ramadan offer /10min to Maktoum airport/Affordable Off-plan...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 972 sqft
AED 1,275,000
1,311 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Modather Moustafa
Modern Homes with Resort-Style Amenities | Flexible Payment...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,050 sqft
AED 1,485,180
1,414 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Nelson Macwan
Big plot | Below OP | Investor deal
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 3,406 sqft
AED 3,893,000
1,143 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Joshua Oyibo
DAMAC Riverside View – Marine 1 A | 2BR Waterfront | Hot Dea...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,368 sqft
AED 2,190,000
1,601 AED/sqft
Casa Key Real Estate
Smarth Thukral
Equestrian Luxury | Spacious Layout | Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 7,459 sqft
AED 21,900,888
2,936 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
4% DLD Waiver | 1BR Apartment | Azure 2 D | Marina & Pool Vi...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 874 sqft
AED 1,238,000
1,416 AED/sqft
Fajar Realty Real Estate
Era Belgira
+14 listings
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,693 sqft
AED 809,000
478 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+8 listings
Pay Less 5% DP | Big Return | Gated Community | ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 693 sqft
AED 532,500
768 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Abdelrahman
+5 listings
Equestrian Luxury | Spacious Layout | Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 5,627 sqft
AED 22,100,888
3,928 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Peaceful Living | Easy Accesebility | Flexible Payment Plans
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 2,097 sqft
AED 1,838,725
877 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Nelson Macwan
Elegant 5BR Villa | Grand Polo Club Estate |
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 8,771 sqft
AED 17,498,888
1,995 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Grason Sequeira
+6 listings
Waterfront Living | Modern G+2 | Spacious 5BR
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 2,364 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,840 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Mohamed Hamada