| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4BR Luxury Villa | Montura | Large Plot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,757 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Home Craft Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Offer | Tenanted Studio | Dual Options | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 425,000
867 AED/sqft
|
I G H Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon And Pool | Big Layout| Lowest price- Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,061,920
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Disc|Pay20%Earn200%|Pool View|1%Plan|Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
381 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,798 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
393 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 540,000
557 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Largest Plot | Multiple Options | High Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,843 sqft |
AED 8,730,000
2,272 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER 40% DISCOUNT| LEASEHOLD| Prime Area | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,145,750
772 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Polo Community | Multiple Options | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Disc| 1%Plans| 0%Dp| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
339 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10% ROI | 4% DLD Waiver | 50-50 Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 841,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Mortgage | Pool view | Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 920,000
341 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | 20%DP | Pay20%Earn300% |70%On Handover | 1%Mont... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,250 sqft |
AED 920,000
409 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | 40% Discount | Flexible Payment Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 736,000
653 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 940,000
723 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Riverside Marine | Bright Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Top Schools Nearby | Family Living | Prime Area | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,057,000
602 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
711 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom Villa | Modern Family Living | Q2 2029 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc | 1%Monthly | 0%DP | Pool View | 300%ROI | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 950,000
489 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 720,000
469 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Growth Property | Resort-Style | Exclusive | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,400 sqft |
AED 11,240,888
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Stunning Villa | Premium Finishes | Private Garden | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,784,560
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
0%Down pay | 20/80 Plan | 100% Roi | 1% Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |