Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
HIGH-END FEATURES I PRIME LOCATION I RESALE
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 4,650 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,355 AED/sqft
Shamloo Real Estate
Hamed Shamloodana
Mortgage Possible | Soon to be Handover | Distress Deal
Apartments Off-plan Verdana Residence
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 667 sqft
AED 699,999
1,049 AED/sqft
Nine Village Real Estate
Shahir Mohamed
Elegant Home | High ROI Investment
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 877 sqft
AED 1,335,000
1,522 AED/sqft
AX Premium Properties
Muhammad Mumtaz
+3 listings
Stylish Studio | High ROI Investment Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 409 sqft
AED 405,000
990 AED/sqft
City Edge Real Estate
Ahmed Galal
+1 listings
DP 1% FOR 20 MONTHS - 80% ON HAND OVER - BOOK NOW
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,697 sqft
AED 820,000
483 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+48 listings
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,127 sqft
AED 659,000
585 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+8 listings
40% DISCOUNT | 1% MONTHLY | GATED COMMUNITY
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,032 sqft
AED 950,000
468 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+1 listings
40% Discount | Smart Long‑Term Investment | Luxury Surrounde...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,093 sqft
AED 671,400
614 AED/sqft
No Limits Real Estate
Ammar Baddour
+16 listings
Elevated Luxury | Close to Clubhouse | Inquire Now
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,497 sqft
AED 2,583,000
1,725 AED/sqft
Om Home Real Estate
Karan Singh
Riverside Living |Large Layout| Walk to Clubhouse
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,272 sqft
AED 2,584,000
1,137 AED/sqft
Om Home Real Estate
Karan Singh
+6 listings
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300%
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,386 sqft
AED 1,234,000
364 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
40% Cash Discount | Premium Pool View | Smart Payment Soluti...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,093 sqft
AED 671,400
614 AED/sqft
No Limits Real Estate
Ammar Baddour
+16 listings
No commession( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,697 sqft
AED 820,000
483 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+45 listings
Limited Offer | 40% OFF | 1% Installments | Al Maktoum Area...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,127 sqft
AED 659,000
585 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+5 listings
BEST OFFER | LUXURY LIVING | GATED COMMUNITY
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 392 sqft
AED 379,000
966 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+2 listings
No commession( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,755 sqft
AED 950,000
541 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+15 listings
Riverside Views Royal 2 | Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment by Dam...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 946 sqft
AED 1,383,000
1,462 AED/sqft
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
Farukh Toheed
+2 listings
Cheapest Price l 1% Monthly Installment l Close to Metro
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,640 sqft
AED 1,300,000
492 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Amr Mostafa
Off Plan 1BR Villa | Verdana II | Green Living
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 836 sqft
AED 820,000
981 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Fatemeh Feili
4 Bedroom townhouse | Park Views
Villas Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,415 sqft
AED 2,400,000
703 AED/sqft
Range International Prope...
Wedad Asaad
BEST OFFER | LUXURY LIVING | GATED COMMUNITY
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 861 sqft
AED 549,000
638 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+3 listings
DP 1% FOR 20 MONTHS - 80% ON HAND OVER - BOOK NOW
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,085 sqft
AED 659,000
608 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+5 listings
Spacious | Corner Unit | Modern Townhouse | 60/40
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 1,156 sqft
AED 820,000
709 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Krishma Praveen Fer...
DP 1% FOR 20 MONTHS - 80% ON HAND OVER - BOOK NOW
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,755 sqft
AED 950,000
541 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+19 listings
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 705 sqft
AED 549,000
779 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+12 listings