Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Mutipel Option Available | Near to Amenities | Investors Dea...
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,280 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,272 AED/sqft
ANW Real Estate
Muhammad Adnan Aslam
Find Best Prices | 4 Bed TH | Multiple units
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,280 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,316 AED/sqft
ANW Real Estate
Muhammad Adnan Aslam
Waterfront Luxury Living | Investor Deal | 10% DP | Prime lo...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,377 sqft
AED 2,303,000
1,672 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+1 listings
Waterfront Community | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Luxu...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 797 sqft
AED 1,317,000
1,653 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+8 listings
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,697 sqft
AED 820,000
483 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+48 listings
40% DISCOUNTED_ASK 1% MONTHLY PAYMENTS_LIMITED OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,815 sqft
AED 950,000
524 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+15 listings
Cancellation-40% Discount-High Demand-Cheapest
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 985 sqft
AED 660,000
670 AED/sqft
City Edge Real Estate
Khadija Kanwal
5BR Villa | Chevalia Estate | Polo Field & Garden Views
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 8,771 sqft
AED 17,498,888
1,995 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Kate Shimanskaya
+6 listings
40% DISCOUNTED_ASK 1% MONTHLY PAYMENTS_LIMITED OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,085 sqft
AED 659,000
608 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+5 listings
No commession( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,127 sqft
AED 659,000
585 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+5 listings
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 974 sqft
AED 600,000
616 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
5 BR Luxury Villa | New Launch | Flexible Payments
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 8,833 sqft
AED 17,850,888
2,021 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Suhana Ansari
+6 listings
Luxury 5BR Villa | Private Pool | 80/20 PP
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 8,635 sqft
AED 18,515,888
2,144 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Kunal Kukreja
+2 listings
Last Unit-EID Offers-ROI15%-Pool View-High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 388 sqft
AED 390,000
1,005 AED/sqft
City Edge Real Estate
Ahmed Galal
+3 listings
Luxury 4BR | Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,577 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,839 AED/sqft
XO Property
Grant Sommerville
+1 listings
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 %
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 2,570 sqft
AED 1,050,000
409 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+1 listings
Save 800k In This Offer | 30% Dp And Zero Installments | Met...
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,250 sqft
AED 1,234,000
380 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,335 sqft
AED 659,000
494 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+2 listings
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 6 | Pool & Park...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 861 sqft
AED 549,000
638 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+4 listings
Skyline Serenity | Luxury 1BR | Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan Verdana Residence
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 707 sqft
AED 740,000
1,047 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Dani Kazan
Luxury 5BR G+2 Villa | Private Garden | Polo Fields View
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 5,056 sqft
AED 11,240,888
2,223 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Umair Mir Shaikh
+7 listings
Best Value Deal | 40% Discount | Only 1% Monthly | High-Grow...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,815 sqft
AED 950,000
524 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+15 listings
Cash Offer-Ask About EID Offer-Distress Deal-LIMIT
Apartments Off-plan Verdana Empire
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 409 sqft
AED 405,000
990 AED/sqft
City Edge Real Estate
Ahmed Galal
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,085 sqft
AED 659,000
608 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+5 listings
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,693 sqft
AED 820,000
484 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+15 listings