| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | Handover Soon | Serene Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High Demand | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 714,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Green community / Modern / High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,197,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1 BR With Pool View | Riverside Royal-3 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,365,258
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BR VIL/40%OFF/ASK 20%-80% PAYPLAN/SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 983,000
759 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Below Original Price | Must Sell | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE/ PRIVATE GARDEN & BALCONIES / RIVERSIDE LIVING/ M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Gaj Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rare Offer | Park Facing | Standalone | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,709 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 620,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal 5BR Villa | Grand Polo Chevalia 2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 19,855,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern | Single Row | Low Density Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
A Legacy Investment: 4-Bed Grand Polo | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,896,888
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Larger layout | Cheapest | 100 Meters to Clubhouse | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,506 sqft |
AED 2,585,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Om Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Spacious Layout | 80/20 PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,799 sqft |
AED 7,200,888
1,895 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited - One Of A Kind Equestrian Living - Call | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,391 sqft |
AED 6,853,888
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bigger Plot | Corner Unit | Low Premium | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 4,012,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Save40% | Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly | 0%DP | Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 920,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | Spacious 1BR | Investor’s Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 590,000
974 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Grand Polo Community| Luxury Villa| Emaar| High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,459 sqft |
AED 6,521,888
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
4 plus Maids | Spacious Villa | Terrace Access | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,640 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
947 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Great Deals |Multiple Units | Big Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Pool/Park View | Handover Soon | Genuine Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 900,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Ophir Properties
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row l Close to Amenities l Investors deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR | High ROI | 40% Discounted Value 726,600/-AED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 1,211,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
+1 listings |