| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
War Deal | Distressed | 50/50 Plan | 4% DLD Paid | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Waterfront | Great Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
— |
|
|
Cash offer - 1% monthly - near the metro - high demand - str... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 400,000
984 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Motivated Seller | Lower floor | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL || LOWEST PRICED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
5 Flexible Payment Plans | 30% Off Discount | Investment Opp... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 670,000
616 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Rare Layout | Corner Unit | Handover Soon | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
BIGGER UNIT || MID FLOOR || FULL VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 1,784,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP DEAL | MOTIVATED SELLER | END UNIT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,669 sqft |
AED 4,552,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Off-Plan | Modern Park View | Q4 2027 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,258 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Single Row | Close to OP + DLD | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 4,499,999
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
On the Park | End Unit | Massive Plot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 4,932 sqft |
AED 10,209,444
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP Deal | Corner Unit | Single Row | On River | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,400 sqft |
AED 4,848,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Find Best Prices & Location | 4 Bed TH | Multiple units | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 BHK VILLA | Large Plot | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 5,975 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
City Crown Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor opportunities | 200%Profit | Limited Units| Gated C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 960,000
547 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal| Private Garden |Premium Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Below OP | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,890 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living | Flexible Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation - +500K Discount - Fl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 700,000
666 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Best Market Price | 40% Discount | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
602 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE IN DUBAI PER SQFT | 40% DISCOUNT | 20\80 PAYMEN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 700,000
569 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Lagoon Living | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Hand Over Soon | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,199,990
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
BEACH ACCESS | WATER VIEW | UNIQUE LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+3 listings |