| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
178 Mixed Units | Whole Building | DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 10 | 416,469 sqft |
AED 140,000,000
336 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5-Bedroom Villa | Where Polo-Inspired Elegance Meets... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,154 sqft |
AED 9,105,888
1,767 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious & Luxury | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Near to... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,766,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
100% ROI | GATED | 0% DP | POOL VIEW | 40% DISC | NEAR METRO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,000 sqft |
AED 920,000
460 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PREMIUM || LOW CASH NEEDED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 3,996,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Limited Time offer | Genuine Unit | No Brokers | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 345,000
964 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | 2 Me... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Damac Riverside Views – 1 Bedroom Apartment in Marine 2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,387,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Manzli Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Luxury | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Waterfr... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 984 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount | Limited Units | Gated Community | Near ne... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 970,000
535 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | 100% ROI | 0% DP | 40% DISCOUNT | GATED | POOL... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5-Bedroom Villa | Experience Elite Polo Living in the... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 4,932 sqft |
AED 8,995,888
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Find the Best Location - Multiple option Ava | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,625,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
14th Floor 2BR: Water Views & Powder Room | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 2,418,000
1,677 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 100% ROI | 1% Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 650,000
610 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Genuine Seller | Well Maintained | Fully Furnished | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Priced 368K Below OP | The Cheapest | Best Value | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 3,699,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Shoposki Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | G+2 | Multiple Choice | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 856 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 4BR | Motivated Seller | Multiple Units | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Motivated Seller | Call Now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,591 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finished | Waterfront Living | Luxury 1 BR | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 1,482,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5BR | Single Row | Semi Detached | Biggest Plot | One of a K... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,770 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Handover 2026 | Smart Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Larger Layout | Great Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT |NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 362,500
924 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |