| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40%DISCOUNT |NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 362,500
924 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Resale | Type B | Near amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,618 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,348 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Larger Layout | Great Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio For Sale | Verdana Residence 2 | DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Boutique Feel | Dubai Growth Zone | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 548,927
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5BR++ | Corner Unit | Park Facing | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,366 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q1 2026 | Near Amenities | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,442 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High ROI | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
40% Off _1% Payment Plan Option _Pool View_ Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 974,400
504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resale | OP Deal 0.25% PP | Water Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
100% ROI | 0% DP | 40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | POOL VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | 100% ROI | GATED | 0% DP | POOL... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Community | High Returns | 1% Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,247,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location/Polo Community/Next To Park | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,799 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LARGE PLOT | PRIME LOCATION | HOT DEAL | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,540 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
0%Down pay | 20/80 Plan | 1% Monthly | 40% Cash Off | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+43 listings |
|
|
Thoughtfully Designed | Prestige Location | Stylish Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ORIGINAL PRICE| INVESTOR DEAL | LIMITED-TIME OPOPRTUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,477,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Kalaani Realtors Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Villa | Equestrian Facilities | Q2 2029 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,015 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Damac Riverside Views – 1 Bedroom Apartment in Marine 2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,387,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Manzli Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
25% Cash Discount | 0.5% Monthly | No Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 470,305
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 4 Bed | DAMAC Riverside | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,576,100
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 950,000
914 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |