| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | 2 Me... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 770,000
728 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | 40% Discount | Near Metro | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
827 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly | 40%Disc | Maid | 0%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,100 sqft |
AED 950,000
452 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | 1%Monthly | Pay20%Get300% | 0%DP | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 700,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Multiple Options | Community Expert | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,639 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
682 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | High ROI Potential | Park View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,420 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Riverside Apartment | 3600AED Monthly | Exclusive | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,043 sqft |
AED 1,677,448
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Spacious Layout | Modern Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 5,550 sqft |
AED 7,913,888
1,426 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location 1BR Apartment in Dubai Investment Park | DAMA... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,295,164
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR VILLA || BIGGEST PLOT || POLO COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,948 sqft |
AED 5,768,888
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GET MORE THAN 40% DISCOUNT NOW_GATED GREENERY COMMUNITY_1% M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 983,000
758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
0% Down pay |40%Cash Off | 20/80 Plan | 100%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 700,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
40% Exclusive Discount | Gated Community | Investor Deal | P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 684,400
647 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Capital Appreciation | Cash in 3 Month... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,035,000
590 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HUGE PLOT | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HOT DEAL | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Under OP | End Corner | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Villa | Premium Amenities | Q2 2029 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,833 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,280 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Fully Rented | Strategic Location... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 144,910 sqft |
AED 100,000,000
690 AED/sqft
|
Next Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Future Landmark | Elite Community | Legacy Asset | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,310 sqft |
AED 6,384,888
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Offplan Resale | Water View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 1% Monthly | 2 Metro Lines | Pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 650,000
610 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+21 listings |