Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Family-Friendly 4BR Villa | Green Spaces & Lagoon Living in...
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,551 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,870 AED/sqft
Kirin Nova Real Estate
Qianqian deng
+5 listings
Luxury 5BR Villa | Equestrian Living | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 9,252 sqft
AED 18,515,888
2,001 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Richard Andrew Crisp
+12 listings
Equestrian Charm |Polo Inspired| Prime Investment
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 9,252 sqft
AED 18,515,888
2,001 AED/sqft
Think Realty Real Estate
Yaser Mohamed
+12 listings
Below Market | Urgent ReSale | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,623 sqft
AED 2,549,999
1,571 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Aakash Amin
40% DISCOUNT | 2 METRO LINES | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | GATED...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,800 sqft
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Spacious | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,552 sqft
AED 2,575,000
1,659 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Passant Hossam Ismai...
+14 listings
Single Row | Genuine Resale | Premium Location
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,396 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,231 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Ahmed Saad
+1 listings
Find Best Prices location | 4 Bed TH | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,394 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,170 AED/sqft
ANW Real Estate
Muhammad Adnan Aslam
Pool View | Furnished Apartment | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Verdana Residence
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 707 sqft
AED 695,000
983 AED/sqft
Dax & Bax Properties
Assad Shafiq
+1 listings
4%DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | PREMIUM LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 682 sqft
AED 970,000
1,423 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+7 listings
Premium 4BR Villa | Brand New | Upgraded Amenities
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 848 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,594 AED/sqft
Highline Real Estate
Hina Kazmi
+4 listings
Garden View Villa | 4BR | Private Pool | Furnished
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 4,650 sqft
AED 7,540,000
1,621 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Abhijit Nandi
+2 listings
1% per month | 4% DLD Waiver | High Roi | NewBrand | High RO...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 1,042 sqft
AED 950,000
912 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+5 listings
0% DP | POOL VIEW | GATED | 40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | 100%...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,697 sqft
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+36 listings
Investor Opportunity | Spacious | Premium Ths
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,151 sqft
AED 2,258,089
1,962 AED/sqft
Think Realty Real Estate
Hassan Saeed
Single Row | Op Deal | On River | Huge Layout
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,635 sqft
AED 3,033,000
1,855 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Ilsa Mukhtar
Polished Finish | elegant | Vibrant Dubai Setting
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 619 sqft
AED 686,000
1,108 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+5 listings
20/80 Plan |40%Cash Off | 0.5 % Monthly | 15%Roi
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,066 sqft
AED 700,000
657 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+12 listings
Scenic park & Polo Views | Villa | 1st Phase
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 8,833 sqft
AED 6,200,888
702 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Zhanna Mikhanova
BRAND NEW | IVY CLUSTER | WATERFRONT LIVING
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,780,000
1,794 AED/sqft
Nuvello Real Estate
Lisa Ferguson
+8 listings
Great Investment | Spacious | Quality Finishes
Apartments Ready Centurion Residences
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,448 sqft
AED 1,150,000
794 AED/sqft
Homify Properties
Abdul Wahab
+1 listings
Best Price | Prime Location | New Brand
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 679 sqft
AED 550,000
810 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+2 listings
Prime Polo View | Highest Demand | Resale
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 8,926 sqft
AED 22,750,000
2,549 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Smith
0%Down|Pool View|Save15%|1%Plan|80%Handover|Metro
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,096 sqft
AED 650,000
593 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+13 listings
Pay 30 % Only |70 % at the hand over |Location
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 793 sqft
AED 953,981
1,203 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Rasha Moslyh