| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Tranquil Spaces | Equestrian Living | Type 5BF | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,056 sqft |
AED 11,240,888
2,223 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
STUDIO FOR LIMITED HOURS l CASH OFFER l 100% CAPITAL APPRECI... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 385,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elite Ultra-Luxury Five-Bedroom Living at Grand Polo Resort | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,040 sqft |
AED 10,470,888
2,078 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1% Manthly | Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 870,000
467 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ivy at DAMAC Riverside | Furnished | Canal Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,395 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
HAUS 51 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 500,000
571 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Unmissable Offer | 50/50 Plan | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Riverside Community | Ideal Location | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Scenic park & Polo Views | Villa | 1st Phase | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 8,771 sqft |
AED 5,953,500
679 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 Bed Villa | Polo Field Backing | Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,506 sqft |
AED 10,680,000
1,940 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
BACK TO BACK | 4 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium 1 BR | Waterfront | DAMAC Riverside | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Genuine Resale| Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Close To Amenities | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,486 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
2,715 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime DIP | Vastu 2BR+Maid | Great Return | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,542 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
778 AED/sqft
|
Mountain Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1BR | OFFPLAN RESALE | HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wide Layout | Green Facing | Price Advantage | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Close To Amenities | 5 Bedroom | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 920,000
421 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Finishing | Smart Home | Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest cash price | 1% monthly installment | Open views | 10... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 970,000
553 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0% Down pay | 100%Capital growth | 1%Monthly | 20/80 Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Single Row | On the pocket park | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 3,886,222
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc | Pay20%Get300% | Maid | 1%Monthly | Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |