| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI & Appreciation| Luxury 1BR Apartmen... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 579,000
857 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
On The Central Park | All En-Suite | Call to Book | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,506 sqft |
AED 9,696,888
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | HIGH ROI | WORLD-CLASS AMENITIES | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,132 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR TH | OP-40% Deal | 200% Profit | Contact Now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,338,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1BR | WATER FRONT | HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT | 42% DISCOUNT | GREENERY GATED COMMUNITY |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,280 sqft |
AED 1,273,000
388 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Modern 1BR | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash price | 20/80 plan | 0% Down pay | 1% Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+43 listings |
|
|
Ivy at Riverside | Luxury Overlooking the Canal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
100% ROI | GATED | 0% DP | POOL VIEW | 40% DISC | NEAR METRO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 650,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
pay 10%( 40% Discount ) 0.5 % Monthly / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 599,000
616 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT |NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciation| Luxury Q... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 700,000
569 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Resale | Best Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,682 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Close to OP | Close to Pool | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,460 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sophisticated Life | Prime Spot | Smart Move | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4BR Detached Villa - Single Row - Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,521,888
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
0% Down pay| 20/80 Plan | 100%Capital growth | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location l Bigger Plot l Polo Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,343 sqft |
AED 11,217,888
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | 8.5 Percent Gross ROI | Studio | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 435,000
964 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Unit | Elegant Interiors | Stylish Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 1,229,481
815 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Polo Field Facing | Largest Layout | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 9,252 sqft |
AED 18,515,888
2,001 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Cheapest on market | Close to handover | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |