| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 plus maids | Spacious Villa | Terrace access | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,024 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Villa | Verdana 2 | Courtyard & Garden Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location Close To The Lagoon, Handover 2027. | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,520,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+10 listings |
|
|
GATED | 0% DP | POOL VIEW | 40% DISCOUNT | METRO NEARBY | 10... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High-End Features | Central Hotspot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 983,138
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Park-Facing Luxury Villa | Prime Emaar Co... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,834 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,870 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
318 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Internal | G+2+R | Close to Central Park | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 1,286,000
467 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
pay 10%( 40% Discount )0.5 % monthly / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 599,000
616 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1% Plan | 40% Off | High Returns | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 659,000
531 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious | High ROI | Balcony | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 400,000
816 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5BR Equestrian Villa | Chevalia Estate 2 by Emaar | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,874 sqft |
AED 19,855,888
2,238 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STUNNING 2 BED | PHPP | GREAT LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
| Spacious layout | Gated community | Prime location | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 600,000
722 AED/sqft
|
Dolce Villas Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Premium Amenities | Luxury Studio | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 643,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation - +500K Discount - Fl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 701,800
645 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Flexible payment plan | 15% ROI | Cash offer... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 plan | 0%Down pay | 1%Monthly | 40% Cash OFF | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 800,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Near Metro |Best Price |luxury living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 645,000
610 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant 5BR | Prime Community | Stand Alone Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,485 sqft |
AED 19,855,888
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
5 Min Metro | 40% Discount | 6 Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 375,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | AL MAKTOUM AIRPORT | 40% DISCOUN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 510,000
730 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
40%Discount | Pay 0% | 1%Mounthly | 300%ROI | 2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 598,999
537 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1%Palns|Near Metro|40%Disc|0%DP|4Yers PP| Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |