| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exciting Features | Invest Now | Community View | 5 min Metr... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 375,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 825,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Last Unit | Near Metro | Smart Home | Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 510,000
730 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Refined Interiors | Prime Location | Exclusive Dubai Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Pool View | High ROI | Premium Amenities | 0% Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 510,000
730 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Last Unit | Near Metro | Smart Home | Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 375,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | Luxury living | Fairly Priced | Decent layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,750 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
467 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | 40% Discount | Near Metro | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 80%Mortgage | 1%Monthly | MAIN ROAD | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 920,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
0%Down pay | 20/80 Plan | 40%Cash Off | 15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 925,000
370 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+54 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Capital Appreciation | Cash in 3 Month... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
568 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last Unit | Near Metro | Smart Home | Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 510,000
732 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | High ROI | Premium Amenities | 0% Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 375,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 620,000
567 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 2BR | WATER FRONT | HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,004 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units l Ensuite Bedrooms l Handover 2026 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 550,000
789 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | AL MAKTOUM AIRPORT | 40% DISCOUN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 620,000
566 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | 700K OFFER | 5 MIN TO AIRPORT | PRIME LOCA... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 620,000
569 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Prime Location | New Brand | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 850,000
440 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated seller | HOT DEAL | Prime location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,421 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Thoughtfully Designed | Prestige Location | Stylish Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,457,993
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Distressed Deal | Below Market by AED 250K | 50/50 Plan | 4%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
high ROI / investor deal / high quality / amazing layout / h... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 550,000
810 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | HIGH ROI |HANDOVER 2029| GREEN FACING | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,563 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |