| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stylish | Investment Opportunity | Unique Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH \ NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciation| Luxury Quality... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
570 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,759 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Plot - 13,114 / BUA - 8,615 / Park view / Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 13,114 sqft |
AED 19,800,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
Premium Riverfront Unit | High ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,201,112
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Verdana Residence | Investor Deal | DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 498,000
695 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
RIVER VIEW / HUGE BALCONY / PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
2 BHK + Maids Room | CLOSED KITCHEN | BALCONY + POOL VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,542 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
746 AED/sqft
|
Forte Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | EXCLUSIVE RESALE | FIRST PHASE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,015 sqft |
AED 5,999,999
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Smart Choice | Pool View in Riverside | Multiple Resale... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,251,028
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium | Close to Amenities | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Location | Corner Unit | Available OP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,472 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale 4BR + Maid + Study + Family | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,670 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH \ NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciation| Luxury Quality... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 385,000
981 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Lagoon Facing | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern living | High ROI | Near Handover | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
5-Bedroom Villa | Equestrian & Park Views | Private Pool | C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,681 sqft |
AED 9,999,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
HAUS 51 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay20%80%Mortgage | Cash Offer | Pool View | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,550 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
344 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Close to OP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,173 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Waterfront 1BR | Below Market Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Post Handover PP available | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Knotch Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Riverside Royal 3-A | Optimized Layouts | Resale Units | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,216,471
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Disc | Cash Price | Pool view | 300%ROI | Gated | Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+87 listings |
|
|
Pool View|200%Roi|0%DownPayment|80%Handover|Front Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |