| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Near the Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Monthly Installm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 970,000
553 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Price in the Market | Investor Deal | Up to 40% Cash Di... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 970,000
553 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 19,855,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
20/80 plan| 1%Monthly | 15%Roi | 0%Down pay| 40% Cash Off | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
383 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Pay20%|Pool View|Save15%|1%Monthly|80%Handover|Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Vastu | Rented | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,544 sqft |
AED 965,000
625 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Units - Polo Community - Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,615 sqft |
AED 6,695,888
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Green Community_Under Market Price_Close To Metro_Rare Inves... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 925,000
714 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment Overlooking the Pool | Riverside Roya... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,370,058
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1% MONTHIY | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 600,000
488 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | 40%limited _Time Discount | ROI 15% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 599,000
525 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Multiple Units Available | Competitive Prices | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,345,100
1,677 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | 200%ROI | 0%DownPayment available | Park view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 920,000
341 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Close To Handover | High ROI | All Amenitie... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OP to OP Deal | Single Row | Negotiable Price | Corner Unit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 4,140,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0%DownPayment|40%Disc|Pool View|1%Monthly|200%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
0% DP | 40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | 100% ROI | G... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Ask for 40%Cash | 20/80 Plan |15%Roi | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,291,500
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |