| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY_40% EID DISCOUNT_15%ROI_NEAR METRO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
822 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%EID GIFT_CHEAPEST PRICE_LAST DAY_NEAR METRO_VIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Elevator | Handover Q1 2026 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Fully Furnished | Waterfront | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,199,950
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller Tenanted Gated Community Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 690,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Insignia Real Estate Mana...
|
— |
|
|
100%CAPITAL APPRECIATION_ICONIC&GATED COMUNITY_VIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living | Flexible Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vastu |Single Row |Close to Amenities |Center Hub | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly| Near Airport|80%Handover|Pool View0%Down | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Cash | Pay30%Earn300% |Pool View | 1%Monthly | 10%DP |SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 650,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+54 listings |
|
|
Pool View|0%Down|35%Roi|Front Metro|80%Handover|Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Monthly Installment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 530,000
738 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Rare Layout | Corner Unit | Handover Soon | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer|15%Roi|0%DP|2Metro|High App|40%Disc | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 650,000
579 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
80%Mortgage | Cash price | ask for 0%DownPayment | Pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 598,999
537 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 4BR + Maid | G+2+R | MULTI PAYMENT PLANS | 40% OFF |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,788 sqft |
AED 1,269,000
455 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 40% Discount | Elegant Finish | Near Al Maktoum A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 577,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0%DOWN PAYMENT | 1% MONTHLY ONLY | EARN 300% | 2 METRO LINE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | Elegant Design | Stylish Interiors | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,232,226
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
First Riverside Community | Nature Inspired 5BR Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 3,995,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Polo Community | Corner Unit | No Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,851,888
2,122 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT | OFF PLAN RESALE | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,274 sqft |
AED 2,834,200
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Equestrian Elegance | Private Lift | Luxurious | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 19,855,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Block E & F with Parking | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 580,000
674 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |