| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE -CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT-GREEN VIEW - UNIQ... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 520,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer |15%Roi |Pay0%| 2Metro| High App |40%Disc | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 650,000
593 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan | 40%Cash Off | 15%Roi | 0%Down pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
383 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR Villa | Courtyard & Garden Views | Verdana 2 DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Infront of Amenities | Area Expert | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 151 sqft |
AED 3,190,000
21,123 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
0.25% MONTHLY_WATERFRONT LIVING_ZERO COMMISSION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
40% Cash Discount | High ROI | Prime Location | Two Metro Li... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 850,000
440 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
All En-Suite | Limited Availability | Call Now!! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,506 sqft |
AED 9,781,888
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale | Ideal Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+5 listings |
|
|
EQUESTRIAN INSPIRED | RESALE CONTEMPORARY 5 BHK VILLA | NEAR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,154 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living | Flexible Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Near Airport|80%Handover|Pool View|1%Plan|Pay10% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 600,000
552 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount | Park view | 0%DownPayment | Mortgage | Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,250 sqft |
AED 925,000
411 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Modern Townhouse | On the park | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,176 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 701,800
645 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 708,180
731 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Pay20%|1%Monthly|Near Metro|80%Handover|Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
383 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Mortatge80%Pool View|1%Monthly|Front Metro|Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 925,000
370 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+80 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly|0%DownPayment|Save20%|Earn200%|Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 650,000
593 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | GATED | 100%ROI | NEAR METRO | 0%DP | 40%DISCOUN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 650,000
610 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | GATED | 100%ROI | NEAR METRO | 0%DP | 40%DISCOUN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 540,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0%DP | Pool View | 40%Disc | 1%Monthly | Get300% | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 540,000
730 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Geniune Resale | Close To Handover | Gated Community | All A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+2 listings |