| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ask for 40%Cash off| 20/80 plan | 15%Roi | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+46 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living | Flexible Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Riverside Royal 2 - Luxury Living by the Water | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,419,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Manzli Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Secure Building | DIP 2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,316,302
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park Views | Payment Plan | Negotiable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 7,450,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 150% ROI | 1% MONTHLY | 2 METRO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 650,000
671 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0,5% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | EXTRA DIS... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 659,000
536 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | 40% Discounted Price | Variety of Payment plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,620 sqft |
AED 1,169,000
446 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 4BR Villa | Maids Room | Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,605,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 100% ROI | 1% Monthly | 2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 650,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi|15%Pay |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
0%Down pay | 20/80 Plan | 40%Cash Off | 15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
383 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Exceptional Finish | Sought-After Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,291,500
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
265K DISCOUNT |0%DOWN PAYMENT |1%MONTHLY | NEAR METRO |GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 540,000
800 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 693,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI |GREEN COMMUNITY|1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 659,000
536 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Save15%|Pool View|0%Down|1%Monthly|Front Metro|35%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 540,000
603 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View|0%Down|1%Plan|Front Metro|35%Profite|15%Disc | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 650,000
610 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Spacious layouts | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Near Sheikh... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 649,999
577 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,300 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
557 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 0% Down Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 540,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly | Save40% | Pay20%Get300% | Close To Metro |Pool V... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 650,000
593 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | Pool View | 300% Return on Investment | Metro... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
827 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR_Premium Waterfront_Below Market Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |