| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40%Discount | Modern Living | Gated Community | Close to Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 582,000
862 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Park Facing | Polo Resort | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,838 sqft |
AED 7,380,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom With High ROI | Community Facing | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 581,000
870 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
20/80 Plan | 40%Cash Off | 15%Roi | 0%Down pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 5 BR | Negotiable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 799,000
425 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited-time 30% cash discount | Near Expo City | Best Off-P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 660,000
978 AED/sqft
|
KMJ Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Signature 5BR Mansion | Private Lift | Architectural Masterp... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,506 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Royals Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Adjacent Townhouses | Connectable | 1464 sqft | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,615,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Disc| 1%Plans| 0%Dp| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 700,000
666 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
50/50 PAYMENT PLAN | HOT DEAL | DLD WAIVER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - High Appreciation - Up To 12% ROI - Up To 500... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 660,000
507 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 911,578
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - High Appreciation - Up To 12% ROI - Up To 500... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 960,000
529 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Unmissable Offer | 50/50 Plan | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | METRO ACCESS | 0% DP | 40% DISCOUNT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa in Lush | Furnished | Multiple Views | Community &... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Dwello Dreams Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lowest cash price | 1% monthly installment | Open views | 10... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 700,000
666 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | 20%DownPayment |80%On Handover | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 700,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 920,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Modern Layout | Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL-Waterfront Living-Payment Plan-Below OP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,554 sqft |
AED 2,599,990
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,714 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
996 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | Riverside Living | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |