| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
0%DOWN PAYMENT | 1% MONTHLY ONLY | EARN 300% | 2 METRO LINE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
381 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
hot deal | iconic community | high ROI | high capital apprec... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 580,000
800 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 690,200
656 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
G + 2 | Vastu | Maids | 10% Booking | 80-20 PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,832 sqft |
AED 6,432,888
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0.5 % Monthly | 20/80 Plan |40%Cash Off | 15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 700,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Maid |Pay20%Get300% |1%Monthly |0%DP | SHS |Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,373 sqft |
AED 960,000
405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Comfortable 1-Bedroom Living with Pool View in Riverside Roy... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,329,741
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Comfortable Home | Naturally lit living space | Royal 3A | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,129,118
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced|Investor Opportunity|Premium Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount| Pool View | 100% Capital Appreciation | Limite... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 588,000
794 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 375,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 510,000
730 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 950,000
894 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
100% ROI - Hot invest - Hot deal - Big discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Capri 2, Riverside Views, DAMAC Riverside, Dubai Investment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 2,147,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Ready Soon | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 4 Beds | Handover Soon | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Lowest cash price | 1% monthly installment | Open views | 10... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Equestra Grand Polo | Family Living | Private Garden | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,833 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP DEAL | WALKING DISTANCE TO POLO FIELD | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,326 sqft |
AED 6,345,888
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | GATED | 100% ROI | NEAR METRO | 0%DP | 40%DISCOU... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 1,145,000
477 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 3BR Villa | Off-Plan | Polo & Park Views | Pric... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,177 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Million Homes Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Disc| 1%Plans| 0%Dp| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1%Palns|Near Metro|40%Disc|0%DP|4Yers PP| Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
339 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |