| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 970,000
926 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan | 100%Roi | 0% Down pay | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
381 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High-Demand 1BD Unit in Riverside Views-Azure | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,387,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Manzli Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal - Rented | Studio with Balcony | One Allocated... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 430,000
876 AED/sqft
|
Superiority Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
733 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
380k%Disc | 200%Roi | 0%Down Payment |1%Monthly |2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 930,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Pay30%Earn300% | New Launch | Park view| 1%Mon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,400 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
359 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash | Pay30%Earn300% | New Launch | Corner | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,250 sqft |
AED 920,000
409 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near Metro|40%Disc|4Yrs pp|1%Palns|Gated |10%Pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | GATED | 100% ROI | NEAR METRO | 0%DP | 40%DISCOU... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Near to handover | Luxury livings | Good location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW | 0% DP | 40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
370 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Lowest cash price | 1% monthly installment | Open views | 10... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 880,000
520 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
0%DownPayment|40%Disc|Pool View|1%Monthly|Front Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 1,145,000
458 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1% Plan | 40% Off | High Returns | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 950,000
541 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1% Plan | 40% Off | High Returns | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 820,000
484 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan | 1%Monthly| 0%Down pay| 100%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 930,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Pool View| Cash Offer|0%Down|80%Handover|Front Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 930,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vastu | Multiple Options | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 856 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,212 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Near Pool | Handover Soon | Elevetor Permitted | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,274 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | OP Deal | 0.25% Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Single Row Villa | Opportunity Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - High Appreciation - Up To 12% ROI - Up To 500... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 649,999
610 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1% Plan | 40% Off | High Returns | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 944,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
AED 950,000
541 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |