| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pay20%|40%Disc|Pool View|1%Plan|80%Handover|Earn35% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+47 listings |
|
|
256K Discount | 40% ROI | 1% Monthly | 2 Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | 2 Me... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 700,000
546 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | 20%Down&80%Mortgage | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Month... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Full Building | 2 Units - 1BR | 10 Units - 2BR | Rented | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 1,400 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
7,500 AED/sqft
|
Coral Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Villa For Sale | Green Community | Waterfront | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,554 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | MOTIVATED SELLER | BEST LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 5,523 sqft |
AED 8,350,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Transfer with only 30% payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,637 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bedroom Unit | Riverside Capri | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,373,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Exclusive |Single Row |Best Price |Limited Units | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,601 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Modern Living | Gated Community | Close to Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,790 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
455 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marine 2 Residence | 1BHK with Modern Amenities & Ideal Loca... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,766,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Bankers Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor opportunities | 200%Profit | Limited Units| Gated C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 640,000
604 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Gated Community - + 500K Discount - High Appr... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 970,000
553 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Water Front| Single Row| Near To Lagoon | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,636 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 5BR |Grand Polo Club and Resort |High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,432 sqft |
AED 11,232,888
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover soon | Luxury living | Modern | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 700,000
560 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Apartment | Bright & Spacious | Garden & Marina V... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Stylish Home | Spacious | Worl-Class Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,281 sqft |
AED 3,799,900
1,158 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,600 sqft |
AED 925,000
356 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,580 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
345 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Garden & Marina View |Elegant Apartment |Family-Friendly Are... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 841,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Central Location | CASH OFFER | 40% DISCOUNT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 1,145,700
904 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |