Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
CASH DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY |0,5%MONTHLY
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 954 sqft
AED 620,000
650 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
5 BED | POLO LIVING | LUSH GREEN VIEWS
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 4,994 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,002 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Vijay Kumar
40%Discount | Pay 0% | 1%Mounthly | 300%ROI | 2 Metro Lines
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 968 sqft
AED 650,000
671 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammed Ebrahem. .
+3 listings
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 741 sqft
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+23 listings
1%Montlhy | 40% Off | Gated community | Dubai Metro
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 675 sqft
AED 585,000
866 AED/sqft
Positive Heights Properti...
Azeem Ahmed
+1 listings
20/80 Plan | 40% Cash Off | 0%Down pay | 100% Roi
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,200 sqft
AED 1,225,000
383 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+6 listings
Modern Apartment | Top Location | Marina & Garden Views
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,430 sqft
AED 2,298,000
1,607 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Nozima Gaybullaeva
+1 listings
Cash price | 20/80 plan | 0% Down pay | 1% Monthly
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,697 sqft
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+38 listings
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 896 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,283 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
+1 listings
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Mortgage | Pool view | Gated
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,700 sqft
AED 920,000
341 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamad Ebrahim Azab
+8 listings
Modern Elegance | Exceptional Finish | Sought-After Address
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 674 sqft
AED 689,500
1,023 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+6 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,280 sqft
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | 100% ROI | GATED | 0% DP | POOL...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,335 sqft
AED 600,000
449 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
Maid | Save 40% | Pay20%Get300% | 0%DP | 1%Monthly
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,907 sqft
AED 1,220,000
420 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
Cash Discount | Park view | 0%DownPayment | Mortgage | Metro
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,500 sqft
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamad Ebrhem Azab
+44 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,500 sqft
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+47 listings
Luxury 1BR | Waterfront Living | Strong Investment
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 793 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,765 AED/sqft
Allegiance Real Estate
Amr Aboushaban
+4 listings
0.5 % Monthly| 40%Cash Off | 15%Roi || 20/80 Plan
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,066 sqft
AED 700,000
657 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+12 listings
Cash | Pay30%Earn300% |Pool View | 1%Monthly | 10%DP |SHS
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,697 sqft
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamad Ebrhem Azab
+39 listings
20/80 Plan | 0%Down pay | 100% Roi | 1% Monthly
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,200 sqft
AED 1,220,000
381 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+6 listings
0% Down pay| 20/80 Plan | 100%Capital growth |1%Monthly
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,200 sqft
AED 1,220,000
381 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+6 listings
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 697 sqft
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamad Ebrahim Azab
+27 listings
Below Original Price | High Floor | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 1,027 sqft
AED 1,674,484
1,630 AED/sqft
Transparency Real Estate
Mohamed Elsemary
End Unit | Walk to pool | Exclusive Living
Townhouses Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,730 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,198 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Josh Buckle
40%Cash Discount | Limited Units | Gated Community | Near ne...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,132 sqft
AED 650,000
574 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
+2 listings