| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR With Flexible Payment Plan | Spacious Apartment | Near E... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 578,000
667 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DAMAC Riverside | 1BR | River View | Gym & Pool | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,414,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Three Bedroom Hall Apartment - Upgraded Property - Vacant on... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,608 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
805 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20%DP_1%MONTHLY_WATERFRONT_70/30PP_HANDOVER Q2 28 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,354,360
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation - +500K Discount - Fl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 880,000
520 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% | Gated | 0%DP | 40%Disc | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 920,000
603 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,260 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
376 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Mortgage | Pool view | Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 3,400 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
359 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 540,000
791 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Exceptional Finish | Sought-After Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Installment | Cash Price | Up to 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 525,000
596 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited offer | 4% DLD Waiver | 1% Monthly payment | Gated w... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 983,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
0.25% MONTHLY_WATERFRONT LIVING_ZERO COMMISSION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2 BR TH | GREAT PRICE | 40% Discount | High ROI | Gat... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 995,000
663 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
0%DownPayment|1%Monthly|Earn150%|Cash Disc|Front Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 650,000
610 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Modern Living | 0% Commission | Gated Communit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 612,000
683 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 499,000
746 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1% Plan | 40% Off | High Returns | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
382 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5BR Corner | Ready Next Year | OP Deal | Motivated Seller | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,838 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 4BR | Best Townhouse | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,612 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Limited offer | 4% DLD Waiver | 1% Monthly payment | Gated w... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 940,000
522 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25% Down payment 25% Discount 1% Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% down payment | 1% monthly | 40% cash discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 549,000
638 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mortatge80%|Pool View|1%Monthly|0%Down|200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
383 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |