| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pay20%Get300% | Save40% | 0%DP | 1%Monthly | Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 920,000
603 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20%DP_1%MONTHLY_WATERFRONT_70/30PP_HANDOVER Q2 28 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,402,380
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
0%DownPayment|Pool View|200Roi%|80%Handover|1%Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 800,000
472 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Pool View|20%DownPayment|150%Roi|1%Plan|Front Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 700,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | 0%Down Payment | 1%Mounthly | 300% Earn | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 649,000
415 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,612 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
806 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 Plan | 40%Cash Off | 15%Roi | 0%Down pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 1BR Apartment | DAMAC Riverside | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
100% ROI - Hot invest - Hot deal - Big discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 375,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1% monthly return - Up to 40% discount - 100% investment - N... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 919,000
761 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0%DownPayment|80%Handover|1%Monthly|Gated|Save40% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
370 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool & Park Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 950,000
930 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
IF YOUR LOOKING FOR GOOD DEAL HIGH ROI 40% OFF CALL FOR INFO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 726,600
682 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
1%Monthly|35%ROI|Pool View|20%Down|80%On Handover | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 700,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT PAY ONLY 530K FOR 1BHK BEST PRICE AT ALL DUBAI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 539,000
819 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
l FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN l HIGH ROI l PARK & POOL VIEW l | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 562 sqft |
AED 2,230,000
3,969 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living / Premium Amenities / High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
808 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
838 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | 40% OFF | 6 Different Payment Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,520 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
369 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 925,000
495 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layouts | Riverside Community | Dubai Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Riverside Living | Stylish Design | Urban Convenience | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,524,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Elegant Homes | Prime Address | Trusted Developer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,514,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |