| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Riverside Living | Stylish Design | Urban Convenience | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,492,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finishes | Serene Setting | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Elegant Homes | Prime Address | Trusted Developer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,496,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Riverside Living | Stylish Design | Urban Convenience | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,586,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium G+2+R 4BR + Maid |40% Discount | 1% Monthly | Prime... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,781 sqft |
AED 1,280,500
460 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Affordable 1 BHK Flat in Ritaj G,DIP 2-Ready To move In | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 620,000
747 AED/sqft
|
Dolce Villas Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | 20%DownPayment |80%On Handover | Pool view | Ga... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT | PREMIUM FINISHES | HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
A I A B Realty
|
+30 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
827 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1%Palns|Near Metro|40%Disc|0%DP|4Yers PP| Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 925,000
370 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+62 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Disc| 1%Plans| 0%Dp| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% Discount I Hot Offer | High ROI | Ideal for Investor & E... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
371 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | 40%limited _Time Discount | ROI 15% | Pool &... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 809,000
522 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row 4BR | Riverside Living | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 4,405,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Upto 40% CASH DISCOUNT I Limited Offer I PAYMENT PLAN OPTION... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
772 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST FEW POLO VIEW|UNBEATABLE LOCATION|DONT MISS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 10,866 sqft |
AED 17,320,888
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
BIGGEST POLO 5BR MANSION - STUNNING HORSES VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,294 sqft |
AED 10,916,888
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | DAMAC Riverside Views | Canal & Pool O... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,379,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 546,307
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | More than 12% ROI | with 7 Different Payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 572,352
721 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0% down payment | 1% monthly | Up to 40% discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 539,000
556 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% cash discount - Gated community - Metro - 140% return on... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,918 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
423 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
100% Return | 0% Down Payment | Up to 40% Discount | 2 Metro... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 820,000
482 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+48 listings |