| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20% DOW PAYMET 80% ON HANDOVER | CORNER | LIMITED | DISCOUT... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,586 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
406 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Water-Inspired Community | Resort-Style Amenities| Marina &... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,365,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 640,000
658 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY |0,5%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 945,000
539 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Ask about my 40% discount and 3-year installments at 5% mont... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 599,000
529 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | High Capital Appreciation | 12% Roi | Cash... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 760,000
624 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay 1% and own your unit, the rest upon delivery - 200% inve... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 379,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| 0.5%Monthly |Limited Units| Gated Communit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 720,000
646 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
0,5% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | EXTRA DIS... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 549,000
816 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina High-Rise Seaview | Fendi Design | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Long Rainbow Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
100% Return | Near Metro | Pool View | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 499,000
715 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 80%On Handover|Earn200%|20%DownPayment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Private Garden | 10% on Booking | Handover Q2 2029 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 5,788,888
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Standalone 5BR Villa Resale | OP + DLD | Polo Field By EMAAR | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,865 sqft |
AED 10,299,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 BED TOWNHOUSE WITH HUGE PLOT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,452 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
634 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Pool & Marina Views | Genuine resale | Payment plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | 40%limited _Time Discount | ROI 15% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 499,000
673 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,560 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
342 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 597,000
482 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Polo Lifestyle | Luxury 4BR Villa | G+2 Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,391 sqft |
AED 6,853,888
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER-40%DIS FOR CASH-CATCH 5%DP-1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 783,000
692 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Community | Luxury Villa | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
Tuanam Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 499,000
663 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4BR Single Row | Quiet & Private | Best Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% discount cash offer - 3-year payment plan - pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,919 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
418 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |