| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Elegance | Exceptional Finish | Sought-After Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal I Waterfront living I Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,485,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 4%DLD Waiver| 50/50 Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,397,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 659,000
536 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Gated Community | Handover 2026 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 0.5%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 630,000
559 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
5BR Equestrian Luxury | Grandeur | Near Clubhouse | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 18,394,888
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | 1% Monthly | Luxury 4 BR Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Future Investor Deal - High ROI- Easy to Pay 70-30 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prestigious Lagoonfront Residence_Luxury Waterfront Living_L... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HOT INVEST - CLOSER METRO - HIG ROI - NEAR HANDOVER IN LAST... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 588,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR 2BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 7 | Pool... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,231,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Polo Community | HighEnd Finishing | Private Pool | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 19,855,888
2,299 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront lifestyle | Business Hub| Resort-style amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,456 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Studio in Verdana VIII | Up to 40% Discount | Near Expo City | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 528,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 1%monthly | 15%ROI l 2 Metro Lines | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Elite Address | Contemporary Craftsmanship | Value-Driven | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 551,487
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR | Verdana Residence 8 | Pool & Skyline Views HOT DEAL | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 737,688
489 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Open View | Negotiable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Where Grandeur Reigns | Lavish 4BR Villa | Polo & Prestige C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,671,888
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Friendly | Modern Community Living 40% OFF CALL FOR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 709,432
513 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY |0,5%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 375,000
964 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PP_50% FULL CASH IN 9 MONTHS _OR_1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |