| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ramadan Cash Deal | Up to 42% Discount | Smart Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Cash Deal | Up to 40% Discount | Smart Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 997,890
569 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Elegant 5BR | Prime Community | Stand Alone Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 19,855,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 2 Bedroom Apartment | Verdana Residence 7 |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elite Address | Contemporary Craftsmanship | Value-Driven | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 1,286,130
820 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW || LOW PREMIUM | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 7,077,888
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sleek Architecture | Riverside Charm | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 4,129,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | Best Deal | High Roi | Luxu... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 620,000
919 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | 1% Only I 40% Discount | Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,457 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
353 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 500,000
578 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Discount Cash Offer | 0.5% Monthly | Swimming Pool | Hig... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,019 sqft |
AED 799,000
265 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0% Commission | Investor Deal | Near to Airport | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,498,888
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row Villa | High ROI | Garden & Community View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 4,337,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near Metro and Airport | 1% Plans | 15% ROI | Up to 40% Disc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 379,000
929 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Polished Finish | elegant | Vibrant Dubai Setting | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Genuine Sale | High Floor | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
40%Discount | Metro | Gated Community | Cash Off | 100%Appre... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
5 Beds | Corner Unit | Prime Location |Final Phase | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 4,313,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 925,000
617 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY |0,5%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 640,000
568 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront 4-Bed Villa | Furnished | Lagoon & Garden Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Hailey Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 beds + Maid Villa | Prime Location | Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,833 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
882 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 825,000
438 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAGOONS AND PARK VIEWS | HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+7 listings |