| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
0%DownPayment|80%Handover|Pool View|1%Monthly|200%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+78 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 5BR Villa | Equiterra, Grand Polo | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,294 sqft |
AED 10,916,888
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa with Maidroom | Equiterra 2 | Best Deal | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,178 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW |0,5%MONTHLY | NEAR METRO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 630,000
557 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 379,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Verdana Residence | 1 Br | Pay 440k and handover 325K | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 765,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Chic House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Riverside Living| Best Price | Premium Family Home | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,621 sqft |
AED 2,875,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 659,000
536 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MORE THAN OPTION HOT DEAL WITH 40% OFF CALL FOR INFO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 742,188
637 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious layouts | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Near Sheikh... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 809,999
477 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 600,000
552 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
393 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Genuine Resale | Strong ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,373,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
25% discount - 0% down payment - Investor deal -pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 600,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | 700K OFFER | Pool View | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 945,000
539 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Style | Prime District | Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 546,867
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Strategic Location | No Commision | Ideal Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,851 sqft |
AED 5,809,888
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Waterfront| Strong Rental Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 2,317,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 20% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 919,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Riverside Living | Exclusive Deal | Family Paradise | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,552 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Single Row | Beach Access | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 3,224,550
2,004 AED/sqft
|
Vimarsa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Monthly Installment | 20/80 | Cas... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 637,000
938 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | NOW OR NEVER 40% OFF | Pool & Community View... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 742,188
637 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Beach Access | Water View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 3,228,750
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Vimarsa Real Estate
|
— |