| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Living | Marina & Garden Views | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,976,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer/Fully Gated Community/World Class Amenities/ N... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 651,656
646 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 % Monthly - 70-30 Payment Plan- Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living |Golden Free Visa| Family Focus | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 2,658,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1% Per Month | 4% DLD Waiver | Iconic Project | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,041 sqft |
AED 950,000
912 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
100% ROI - Hot invest - Hot deal - Big discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 945,000
539 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | SPACIOUS & LUXURY | 40% DISCOUNT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 945,000
539 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BHK | Leisure Pool & Lagoon Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 950,000
930 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer/Elite Villa Community/Close 3 Metro Lines/Near... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 459,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
Grand Polo - Equiterra | Premium 5 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Ar... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,400 sqft |
AED 11,240,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Riverside Living | Great Price | Family Home | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,541 sqft |
AED 2,745,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | High ROI | With Maids | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
760 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | High ROI | Premium Amenities | 0% Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 510,000
579 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
100% capital appreciation - High ROI - Limited Cash Offer -... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 594,000
751 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last Unit | Near Metro | Smart Home | Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 945,000
539 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
REAL LISTING | HANDOVER SOON | BEST PRICE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 849 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0,5% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | EXTRA DIS... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 919,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY |0,5%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 640,000
568 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Investors Deal | High Capital Appre... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 760,000
699 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount/ Investors Deal/ Green Community/Soon Ready/ 0... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 686,000
773 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment 1-Bedroom Unit with Strong Location Access | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,313,423
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
50/50 PAYMENT PLAN | DLD WAIVER | HOT DEAL AND DISCOUNTS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Resort Living l Nature Inspired l Polo Club | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,506 sqft |
AED 9,793,888
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sage | Quick Sell | Best Location | Call Now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+8 listings |