| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover Q1 2027 l Community View | Studio | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Gated Community | Up to 40% Discount | Flexible Payment Plan... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 850,000
501 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4% DLD waiver | 1% per month | Smart Invesment | High Qualit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,041 sqft |
AED 950,000
912 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 520,000
604 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Listing | Limited Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 385,000
881 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT INVEST - CLOSER METRO - HIG ROI - NEAR HANDOVER IN LAST... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 588,000
929 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation - +500K Discount - Fl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 720,000
644 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
OPEN VIEW IF YOUR LOOKING FOR HIGH ROI AND 40% OFF CALL FOR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 726,600
682 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exciting Features | Invest Now | Community View | 5 min Metr... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 640,000
566 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | DAMAC Riverside Views | Multiple Scenic View... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,365,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal/Prime Location/Highest ROI/Soon Ready/ 0 Com... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 693,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Q2 2028 Handover | Prime Investment Oppo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,517,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Back to Back | Area Expert | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 2,547,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished/HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION/RAMDHAN OFFRE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% CASH OFFER l RAMADAN PROMOTIONS l 7 MINS TO AL MAKTOUM A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 750,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Terrace Apartment I Investor Deal I 1 % Per Month | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 1,410,287
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | High Capital Appreciation | 12% Roi | Cash Offe... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 718,000
712 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious I Vacant on Transfer I With Laundry | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 770,000
726 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Single Row 5BR + Maid | Next to Lagoon | Strong ROI Potentia... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 4,405,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
0.25% MONTHLY_WATERFRONT LIVING_ZERO COMMISSION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
pay 10%( 40% Discount )1 % Monthly / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 310,000
790 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% per month | 4% DLD Waiver | High Roi | NewBrand | High RO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 963,000
925 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1% per month | 4% DLD waiver | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 950,000
930 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium 4BR Townhouse | Luxury Living in Verdana | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,274 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Wealth-Driven Investment | 40% OFF | Ultra-Luxury Apartments... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 563,000
897 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+5 listings |