| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Top Schools Nearby | Family Living | Prime Area | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,048,000
597 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investors Deal | High Roi | Cash Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 388,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay 20% and get 15% | 1% monthly | 300% return on investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 929,000
744 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
---- | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Price and up to 40% discount | 1% monthly | High return... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 310,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
--- | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | 1st Resale | 1% Monthly | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,274 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Investors Deal | High Capital Appre... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 700,000
694 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Refined Family Living | Luxury 5BR Villa | Private Garden Re... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 4,338,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Prime Location | New Brand | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 684,400
647 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 2 Bedroom | Verdana Residence 7 | Balcony &... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,231,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 4BR Townhouse | Garden & Balconies | DAMAC Riversi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
— |
|
|
waterfront community | high quality | prime location | prime... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 963,000
925 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
- Hot invest - Hot deal - 40% discount - 0,5% monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 620,000
638 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Cash Deal | Up to 40% Discount | Smart Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 445,133
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 809,000
477 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT=BEST PRICE SQ/FT=ON PARK=SINGLE ROW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,801 sqft |
AED 925,000
514 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
30% DISCOUNT I Investor Deal I Handover 2026 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20%DownPayment|Pool View|1%Monthly|35%Roi|Front Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
370 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
0%DownPayment|Pool View|1%Plan|150%Profit|Front Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,300 sqft |
AED 920,000
400 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly|Pool View|0%DownPayment|80%Handover|Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
381 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Investor Deal in Dunes Village | DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 530,000
574 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT_2 MIN TO METRO_POOL VIEW_GET EID GIFT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0% Down pay | 20/80 Plan | 1% Monthly | 40% Cash Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 650,000
457 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |