| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Studio Apartment in DIP 1 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 500,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Pinbest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
15% DISCOUNT || 12% ROI || GATED COMMUNITY || INVEST & LIVIN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 666,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% EID OFFER_POOL VIEW_NEAR METRO_15% ROI _GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
pay 10%( 40% Discount ) (0.5 % Monthly)/ Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 909,000
501 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
pay 10%( 40% Discount )0.5 % Monthly / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 809,000
478 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Nature-Inspired Luxury Living | Great Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,420 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
979 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The Ultimate Family Retreat in Lush Riverside | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,382 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
0%Down pay | 20/80 Plan | 1%Monthly| 100%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 1,145,000
409 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Villa | Verdana DIP | Garden View | Terrace & Parking | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,639 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
682 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%discount | Invest Now | Community View | 5 min Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 620,000
548 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 0,5%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 810,000
408 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Disc | Pay20%Get300% | 0%DP | 1%Monthly | SHS | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly | 0%DP | 40%Disc | SHS | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 1,145,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver | Modern Living | ROI15% | Distress Deal | Flex... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT | 40% DISCOUNT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 420,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR TH | 40% Below OP | Investor Deal | 15% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,019,400
884 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed | Luxury Villa | Family Haven | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1BR | High Floor | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Mighthouse Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant | Off-Plan Villa | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,940,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH FLOW OPPORTUNITY | PRIME LOCATION | 40% OFF | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,885 sqft |
AED 1,017,000
353 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Amenities | High ROI | Modern Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
969 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Elegant | Single Row Villa | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |