| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Plot | Prime Location | Large Plot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,786 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
1% Per Month | 4% DLD Waiver | Iconic Project | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 950,000
894 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium| Polo Equestrian living| Large Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,410 sqft |
AED 6,894,888
2,022 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED RAMADAN OFFER | PRIME LOCATION | 25% OFF FOR INVESTO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 781,841
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN INVESTMENT SPECIAL | PRIME LOCATION | GET 25% OFF | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 781,841
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFER | PRIME LOCATION | EXCLUSIVE 25% OFF F... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 781,841
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED RAMADAN OFFER | INVESTOR PRICE | 15% OFF | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 516,588
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | INVESTOR DEAL | SAVE 15% | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 516,588
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | 25% OFF | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 781,841
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL | PRIME LOCATION | INVESTOR PRICE | 25% OFF | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 781,841
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED RAMADAN OFFER | PRIME LOCATION | SAVE 25% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 781,841
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME UNIT | 15% SAVINGS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 516,588
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Payment Plan | Negotiable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 2,940,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Attractive Payment Plan | Negotiable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 2,940,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION |AFFORDABLE PRICE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 960,000
510 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 660,000
586 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL | INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | 40% OFF | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 736,156
696 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY | SAVE... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 736,156
694 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED RAMADAN OFFER | INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY | PRIME LOCATIO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 736,156
699 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Damac Riverside Marine 4 Off Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 2,232,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM RAMADAN DEAL | PRIME UNIT | 15% DISCOUNT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 516,588
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED-TIME | RAMADAN OFFER FOR INVESTORS | SAVE UP TO 40%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 736,156
699 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN INVESTOR SPECIAL | UNLOCK EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNTS OF UP... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 736,156
694 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL FOR INVESTORS | PRIME UNIT | 15% OFF | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 516,588
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |