| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RAMADAN EXCLUSIVE | PRIME UNIT INVESTMENT | 15% SAVINGS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 516,588
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool View |9% Discount |No Commission |50-50 PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
hot deal | prime location | high ROI | capital appreciation... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
579 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A Refined Expression of Equestrian Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,409 sqft |
AED 11,544,888
2,134 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elite Ultra Luxury 5BR Grand Polo Resort Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,229 sqft |
AED 10,896,888
2,084 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Mid Floor | Open View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 698,000
734 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ 20/80 payment plans are available from the o... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 684,000
630 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM RAMADAN OFFER | INVESTORS RECEIVE UP TO 40% OFF | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 736,156
696 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Good Rent Yield | Tenanted | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 415,000
922 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited Time offer | Genuine Unit | No Brokers | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 449,999
714 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | Metro Stations | C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 650,000
671 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom I Luxury with High Quality Design I Prime Locati... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 980,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 980,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
hot deal | prime location | high ROI | high capital apprecia... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 390,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Single Row | Negotiable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 2,960,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row Layout | Payment Plan | Negotiable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ULTRY LUXURY 5BR VILLA I NEAR TO AIRPORT I Q2 2029 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Save20%|Pool View|Pay20%|Front Metro|35%Roi|80%Handover | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 800,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | 100% ROI | 40% DISCOUNT | 0% DP | GATED | POOL... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 650,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Multiple Options | Payment Plan Option | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 949 sqft |
AED 610,000
643 AED/sqft
|
Gold Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 20% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 929,000
516 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly | 40%Disc | 80%On Handover l 2 metro line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 650,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Close to Metro | 15% Return | 0% Down Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 820,000
484 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | Metro | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,919 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
419 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |