| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% monthly - Up to 40% discount - Highest return on investme... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 914,000
419 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | AL MAKTOUM AIRPORT | 40% DISCOUN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 620,000
440 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 4BR Villa | Sage Riverside | Garden & Water Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation -Flexible Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 620,000
404 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 944,000
502 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
100% Investment | Near the Metro | Ask about our discount an... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 327,000
749 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Garden & Marina Views |Waterfront Living | Riverside Communi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,976,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
pay 10%( 40% Discount ) (0.5 % Monthly) Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 919,000
531 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
luxury 2 bed / premium quality / high ROI / mortgage availab... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 699,000
531 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Style | Prime District | Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 1,286,130
820 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Holiday Style Living | Investor Deal | Master community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 1,899,680
1,264 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | High ROI | Premium Amenities | 0% Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 640,000
658 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Park View | High Rate of Return | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 856 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,154 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
50-50 Payment Plan & 4% DLD Fee Waiver | Riverside Apartment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,885,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Well Off Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% Savings | Investor Advantage | Key Location Near Al Makt... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 564,000
590 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
30% Discount | Gated Green Community | Cash Offer | 0% Commi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 693,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Thoughtfully Designed | Prestige Location | Stylish Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,560 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
342 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Tailored Comfort | High-Spec Interiors | Connected Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 913,830
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 3% Discount with flexible payment plan | Spe... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Up to 9% ROI | Elegant Design | Flexible Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
719 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Discount | Prime Location | Near Metro | High Return on... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 819,999
484 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 630,000
552 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |